12th Eurokonstantia - Results
menu
Tabletennis
Position Team Points Scored Received
Group A
1Jakob Lienau4122
2Ralph Obeid3103
3Jimmy Abou Khalil276
4Beka Esenbek Uulu139
5Emily Räpke0012
Group B
1Nico Müller4120
2Carine Gebrael395
3Sami Kais286
4Manfred Prüger139
5Fabian Mustaff0012
Group A
Time: Fr. 12:00
Field: 1
Referee: Fabian Mustaff
GA1Emily Räpke0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Ralph Obeid
Time: Fr. 12:00
Field: 2
Referee: Sami Kais
GA2Beka Esenbek Uulu0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Jimmy Abou Khalil
Time: Fr. 13:00
Field: 1
Referee: Manfred Prüger
GA3Ralph Obeid1 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Jakob Lienau
Time: Fr. 13:00
Field: 2
Referee: Nico Müller
GA4Jimmy Abou Khalil3 : 0
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Emily Räpke
Time: Fr. 14:00
Field: 1
Referee: Carine Gebrael
GA5Jakob Lienau3 : 0
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Beka Esenbek Uulu
Time: Fr. 14:00
Field: 2
Referee: Fabian Mustaff
GA6Ralph Obeid3 : 0
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Jimmy Abou Khalil
Time: Fr. 15:00
Field: 1
Referee: Manfred Prüger
GA7Jakob Lienau3 : 0
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Emily Räpke
Time: Fr. 15:00
Field: 2
Referee: Carine Gebrael
GA8Beka Esenbek Uulu0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Ralph Obeid
Time: Fr. 16:00
Field: 1
Referee: Sami Kais
GA9Jimmy Abou Khalil1 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Jakob Lienau
Time: Fr. 16:00
Field: 2
Referee: Nico Müller
GA10Emily Räpke0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Beka Esenbek Uulu

Group B
Time: Fr. 12:30
Field: 1
Referee: Beka Esenbek Uulu
GB1Carine Gebrael3 : 2
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Sami Kais
Time: Fr. 12:30
Field: 2
Referee: Ralph Obeid
GB2Fabian Mustaff0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Manfred Prüger
Time: Fr. 13:30
Field: 1
Referee: Jimmy Abou Khalil
GB3Sami Kais0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Nico Müller
Time: Fr. 13:30
Field: 2
Referee: Jakob Lienau
GB4Manfred Prüger0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Carine Gebrael
Time: Fr. 14:30
Field: 1
Referee: Emily Räpke
GB5Nico Müller3 : 0
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Fabian Mustaff
Time: Fr. 14:30
Field: 2
Referee: Beka Esenbek Uulu
GB6Sami Kais3 : 0
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Manfred Prüger
Time: Fr. 15:30
Field: 1
Referee: Jimmy Abou Khalil
GB7Nico Müller3 : 0
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Carine Gebrael
Time: Fr. 15:30
Field: 2
Referee: Emily Räpke
GB8Fabian Mustaff0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Sami Kais
Time: Fr. 16:30
Field: 1
Referee: Ralph Obeid
GB9Manfred Prüger0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Nico Müller
Time: Fr. 16:30
Field: 2
Referee: Jakob Lienau
GB10Carine Gebrael3 : 0
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Fabian Mustaff

Quarterfinals
Playing for place 1
Time: Sa. 10:00
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
QF1Jakob Lienau3 : 0
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Manfred Prüger
Time: Sa. 10:00
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
QF2Ralph Obeid3 : 1
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Sami Kais
Time: Sa. 10:30
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
QF3Jimmy Abou Khalil3 : 2
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Carine Gebrael
Time: Sa. 10:30
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
QF4Beka Esenbek Uulu0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Nico Müller

Semifinals
Playing for place 5
Time: Sa. 11:00
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
SF1Manfred Prüger3 : 0
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Sami Kais
Time: Sa. 11:00
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
SF2Carine Gebrael0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Beka Esenbek Uulu

Playing for place 1
Time: Sa. 11:30
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
SF3Jakob Lienau3 : 0
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Ralph Obeid
Time: Sa. 11:30
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
SF4Jimmy Abou Khalil2 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Nico Müller

Finals
Playing for place 9
Time: Sa. 12:00
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
F1Emily Räpke0 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Fabian Mustaff

Playing for place 7
Time: Sa. 12:00
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
F2Sami Kais- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Carine Gebrael

Playing for place 5
Time: Sa. 12:30
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
F3Manfred Prüger1 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Beka Esenbek Uulu

Playing for place 3
Time: Sa. 12:30
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
F4Ralph Obeid2 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Jimmy Abou Khalil

Playing for place 1
Time: Sa. 13:00
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
F5Jakob Lienau1 : 3
- : -
- : -
- : -
- : -
Nico Müller